Unidades de Saúde

Unidades Saúde

Região

UBS Coronel Antonino

Segredo

UBS “Dr. Sebastião Eloy Pereira” – Jardim Aero Rancho

Anhanduizinho

UBS Dr. Alberto Neder – Caiçara

Lagoa

UBS Dr. Astrogildo Carmona – Carlota

Bandeira

UBS Dr. Celso Lacerda de Azevedo – Pioneira

Anhanduizinho

UBS Dr. Germano Barros de Souza – Universitário

Bandeira

UBS Dr. Ivan Idelbrand da Costa – Buriti

Lagoa

UBS Dr. Jair Garcia de Freitas – 26 de Agosto

Centro

UBS Dr. Nicolau Fragelli – Lar do Trabalhador

Imbirussu

UBS Dr. Vespasiano B. Martins – Popular

Imbirussu

UBS Dr. Willian Macksoud – Estrela do Sul

Segredo

UBS Dra. Eleonora Moura Quevedo Gomes – Silvia Regina

Imbirussu

UBS Eng. Arthur Hokama – Dona Neta

Anhanduizinho

UBSF Dra. Sôni Lydia Souza Wolf – Macaúbas

Anhanduizinho

USF Alfredo Neder – Coophavilla II

Lagoa

USF Dr. Jorge David Nasser – Jockey Club

Anhanduizinho

USF Albino Coimbra Filho – Santa Carmélia

Imbirussu

USF Ana Maria do Couto

Imbirussu

USF Aquino Dias Bezerra – Vida Nova

Segredo

USF Dom Antonio Barbosa

Anhanduizinho

USF Dr Carlos A Jurgielewcz – USF Cristo Redentor

Bandeira

USF Dr Edgar Pedro Raupp Sperb – Arnaldo E. Figueiredo

Bandeira

USF Dr. Syrzil Wilson Maksoud – Sírio Libanês

Imbirussu

USF Dr. Antonio Pereira – Tiradentes

Bandeira

USF Dr. Benjamim Asato – Parque do Sol

Anhanduizinho

USF Dr. Bento Assis Machado – Anhanduí

Anhanduizinho

USF Dr. Cláudio Luiz Fontanillas Fragelli – Jd Noroeste

Prosa

USF Dr. Emílio Garbeloti Neto – Tarumã

Lagoa

USF Dr. Fernando de Arruda Torres – (UNIDERP) José Tavares

Segredo

USF Dr. Herbert R. Calado – Aero Itália

Imbirussu

USF Dr. Hirose Adania – USF Bonança

Lagoa

USF Dr. João Miguel Basmage – Estrela Dalva

Prosa

USF Dr. Judson Tadeu Ribas – Moreninha III

Bandeira

USF Dr. Manoel Secco Tomé – Indubrasil

Imbirussu

USF Dr. Nelson Assef Buainain – Jd Antarctica

Lagoa

USF Dr. Nelson Tokuei Simabukuro – Aero Rancho IV

Anhanduizinho

USF Dr. Olímpio Cavalheiro – COHAB

Anhanduizinho

USF Dr. Roger Buainain – Rochedinho

Segredo

USF Dr. Sumie Ikeda Rodrigues – Serradinho

Imbirussu

USF Dr. Vicente Fragelli – Cidade Morena

Bandeira

USF Dr. Wagner Jorge Bortotto Garcia- Mario Covas

Anhanduizinho

USF Dr. Walfrido Ferreira de Azambuja – Alves Pereira

Anhanduizinho

USF Dr. Ademar Guedes de Souza Mata do Jacinto

Prosa

USF Dr. Elias Nasser Neto – José Abrão

Segredo

USF Dr. Mauro Rogério de Barros Wanderley – Iracy Coelho

Anhanduizinho

USF Dr. Milton Kojo Chinen-V. Nasser

Segredo

USF Dra Maria José de Pauli – Três Barras

Bandeira

USF Dra. Jeanne Elizabeth Wanderley Tobaru – Jd Botafogo

Anhanduizinho

USF Dra. Marly Anna Tatton Berg G. Pereira – Jardim Marabá

Prosa

USF Edson Quintino Mendes – Jd Itamaracá

Bandeira

USF Jd Batistão

Lagoa

USF Jurandyr de Castro Coimbra – Zé Pereira

Imbirussu

USF Manoel Cordeiro – Aguão

Imbirussu

USF Maria Aparecida Pedrossian – MAPE

Bandeira

USF Maria de Lourdes dos Santos – Portal Caiobá

Lagoa

USF Mestre José Alberto Veronese – Jd. Seminário (UCDB)

Segredo

USF Nova Bahia

Prosa

USF Nova Esperança

Anhanduizinho

USF Oliveira – Benedito Martins Gonçalves

Lagoa

USF Pastor Eliseu Feitosa de Alencar- São Conrado

Lagoa

USF Paulo Coelho Machado

Anhanduizinho

USF Pedro Felix de Souza – Jd. Paradiso

Segredo

UBSF São Benedito

Segredo

USF São Francisco

Segredo

USF Sebastião Luiz Nogueira – Jd Los Angeles

Anhanduizinho

USF Vila Carvalho

Centro

USF Vila Corumbá

Centro

USF “Maria Ivone de O. N. Arakaki” – Vila Fernanda

Lagoa

USF “Dra. Regia Jussara F. de Barros” – AERO RANCHO GRANJA

Anhanduizinho

UBSF Vila Cox

Segredo

UBSF “Dra. Marcia De Sa Earp” – Nova Lima

Segredo

UBSF Jardiim Azaléia

Segredo